D-Link Network Transceivers - Showing 1 - 18 of 18 Products

D-Link DEM-311GT Mini Gigabit Interface Converter
  • 1 Gbps
  • LC
from $70.99
Choose From 8 Sellers
D-Link DEM-431XT-DD 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM)
  • 10 Gbps
  • Duplex LC Connector
from $320.96
Choose From 7 Sellers
POWERLINE AV2 2000 GB NTWRK EXT KIT - DHP-701AV
$169.52
Sold by: GeekZilla
D-Link DEM-421XT 10Gigabit XFP High performance 850nm Multimode 10GBASE-SR XFP transceiver
  • LC Port Types
Choose From 2 Sellers
WI-FI AUDIO EXTENDER/WI-FI N300 EXT - DCH-M225
$91.75
Sold by: GeekZilla
WI-FI AC1200 RANGE EXTENDER - DAP-1620
$135.22
Sold by: GeekZilla
1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver - DGS-712
from $63.84
Choose From 2 Sellers
D-Link DEM-310GT Gigabit Interface Converter
  • LC
from $82.99
Choose From 8 Sellers
100BASE-FX Multimode LC SFP
$112.32
Sold by: GeekZilla
D-Link DGS-712 Copper SFP Transceiver
  • 1,000 Mbps (IEEE 802.3 ...
  • 10/100/1000 BASE-T opera...
  • RJ-45
from $54.12
Choose From 7 Sellers
D-Link DEM-431XT 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
  • 10 Gbps
  • Duplex LC Connector
$629.68
Sold by: Gaiacom
Dlink DEM-311GT D-Link 1000BASE-SX Mini GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module
$162.99
$77.38
Sold by: iSave
1-Port Gigabit PoE Injector - DPE-301GI
$61.60
Sold by: GeekZilla
10GBASE-LA TRANSCEIVER, DDM, 10K - DEM-432XT-DD
$673.22
Sold by: GeekZilla
D-Link DEM-422XT 10GBASE-LR Single-mode XFP Up to 10km
Choose From 2 Sellers
D-Link DEM-211 100BASE-FX Multimode LC SFP Transceiver
from $82.76
Sold by: TELeasy
D-Link DEM-310GM2 1000BASE-SX+ Gigabit Interface Converter
  • SC
from $80.52
Choose From 2 Sellers
10GBase-LRM Transciver, DDM, 220M - DEM-435XT-DD
$480.95
Sold by: GeekZilla