Hewlett-Packard Network Transceivers - Showing 1 - 36 of 112 Products

NARROW RESULTS

Condition

Price

Transfer Rate

Seller

Useful Links

Customer Ratings

HP J4858C ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
  • 1 Gbps
  • 1x LC 1000Base-SX port(I...
  • Duplex: full only
from $75.99
Choose From 14 Sellers
HP J4859C ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
  • 1 LC 1000Base-LX port (I...
  • Duplex: full only
from $99.91
Choose From 12 Sellers
HP J9150A X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
  • 10 Gbps
  • 1 x Network - Ethernet 1...
from $149.99
Choose From 13 Sellers
HP J9151A X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
  • 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet...
  • 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Full-d...
from $299.99
Choose From 12 Sellers
HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 1 Pack Transceiver
  • 8 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1 x Fiber Channel
from $99.99
Choose From 6 Sellers
HP JD092B X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
  • 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet...
from $149.91
Choose From 12 Sellers
HP JD119B X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
  • 1 Gbps
  • 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Netwo...
from $52.22
Choose From 11 Sellers
HP AJ716B 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver
  • 8Gb
  • 1 x Fiber Channel
from $89.91
Choose From 10 Sellers
HP J9152A ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
  • 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet...
from $349.99
Choose From 10 Sellers
HP J8436A ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC SR Optic
  • 10-Gigabit
  • 1 10-Gigabit Ethernet po...
  • Duplex: full
from $247.09
Choose From 2 Sellers
HP JD094B X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
  • 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet...
  • 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Networ...
from $249.99
Choose From 7 Sellers
HP J4860C ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module
  • 1 x LC 1000Base-LH port ...
$199.99
Sold by: IT WHOLESALERS
HP JD093B X130 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver
  • 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet...
  • 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Netwo...
from $1,205.19
Choose From 4 Sellers
HP J8440B ProCurve 10-GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver
  • 10 Gbps
  • 1 x CX4 transceiver port...
from $209.99
Choose From 2 Sellers
HP JD102B X110 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver
  • 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet
from $70.49
Choose From 4 Sellers
HP JD118B X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
  • 1 Gbps
  • 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Netwo...
from $109.99
Choose From 11 Sellers
HP J8177C ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC
  • 1 RJ-45 1000BASE-T
from $99.99
Choose From 12 Sellers
HP AJ716A 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver
  • 8 Gbps
  • 1 x Fiber Channel
from $39.99
Choose From 4 Sellers
Hp Msa 2040 8gb Sw Fc Sfp 4 Pk - C8R23A
$406.01
Sold by: GeekZilla
HP JD494A X124 1G SFP Transceiver
  • 1 Gbps
  • 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Netwo...
from $199.99
Choose From 2 Sellers
Procurve Gigabit Lx-lc Mini-gbic - J4859C
from $59.99
Choose From 3 Sellers
Third Party 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SFP for HP : J9679-61001
  • 1000BASE
$120.00
Third Party 10GBASE-SR XFP for HP : JD117A
  • 10GBASE
$100.00
HP B7E21A StoreVirtual 4030 10G BASE-SFP+ Upgrade Kit
from $1,104.55
Choose From 3 Sellers
Third Party 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SFP for HP : J9681A
  • 1000BASE
$80.00
HP J9054B ProCurve SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
  • 100 Mbps
  • 1 LC 100Base-FX port
$25.00
Third Party 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SFP for HP : J9678-61001
  • 1000BASE
$120.00
HP J9152AS ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver SmartBuy
  • 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet...
from $61.16
Sold by: Beach Audio
Third Party 100BASE-LX SFP for HP : JF189A
  • 100BASE
$25.00
Third Party 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SFP for HP : J9679A
  • 1000BASE
$120.00
HP J9054C X111 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver
  • 100 Mbps
  • LC
from $122.99
Choose From 9 Sellers
Hp X111 - Sfp (Mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - J9054C
from $249.99
Choose From 2 Sellers
Third Party 1000BASE-T SFP for HP : J8177A
  • 1000BASE
$39.00
Third Party 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SFP for HP : J9684-61001
  • 1000BASE
$120.00