Hewlett-Packard Network Transceivers - Showing 1 - 36 of 240 Products

NARROW RESULTS

Condition

Price

Fiber Cable

Ports

Transfer Rate

Seller

Useful Links

Customer Ratings

HP J4858C ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
  • 1 Gbps
  • 1x LC 1000Base-SX port(I...
  • Duplex: full only
from $69.95
Choose From 14 Sellers
HP J9150A X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
  • 10 Gbps
  • 1 x Network - Ethernet 1...
from $139.95
Choose From 13 Sellers
HP J4859C ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
  • 1 LC 1000Base-LX port (I...
  • Duplex: full only
from $39.95
Choose From 13 Sellers
HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 1 Pack Transceiver
  • 8 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1 x Fiber Channel
from $60.00
Choose From 7 Sellers
HP J9151A X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
  • 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet...
  • 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Full-d...
from $249.95
Choose From 11 Sellers
HP JD092B X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
  • 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet...
from $149.91
Choose From 11 Sellers
HP J4860C ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module
  • 1 x LC 1000Base-LH port ...
from $199.99
Choose From 7 Sellers
HP JD094B X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
  • 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet...
  • 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Networ...
from $219.95
Choose From 12 Sellers
HP J9152A ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
  • 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet...
from $192.40
Choose From 10 Sellers
HP AJ716B 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver
  • 8Gb
  • 1 x Fiber Channel
from $50.00
Choose From 9 Sellers
HP J8436A ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC SR Optic
  • 10-Gigabit
  • 1 10-Gigabit Ethernet po...
  • Duplex: full
from $192.00
Choose From 3 Sellers
HP J4859B ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
  • 1 Gbps
  • 1 1000Base-LX port (IEEE...
  • Duplex: full
$188.50
HP JD119B X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
  • 1 Gbps
  • 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Netwo...
from $59.95
Choose From 12 Sellers
HP 453151-B21 BLc Virtual Connect 1Gb SX SFP Transceiver
  • 1 Gbps
  • 1 x 1000Base-SX
from $105.00
Choose From 7 Sellers
HP JD093B X130 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver
  • 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet...
  • 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Netwo...
from $288.00
Choose From 8 Sellers
Procurve Gigabit Lx-lc Mini-gbic - J4859C
from $59.99
Choose From 3 Sellers
HP J8437A ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LR Optic
  • 10-Gigabit
  • 1 SC 10-GbE port(IEEE 80...
  • Duplex: full only
$437.50
Tch-455883-b21 Hp - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 455883-B21
from $99.99
Choose From 4 Sellers
HP JD118B X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
  • 1 Gbps
  • 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Netwo...
from $99.95
Choose From 11 Sellers
HP J8440C X131 10-GbE X2 CX4 Transceiver
  • 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet...
  • 1 x 10GBase-CX4 Network
$224.00
HP J4860B ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC
  • 1 Gbps
  • 1 1000Base-LH port (No I...
$618.75
HP J4853A ProCurve 100-FX SC Transceiver
  • 1 x SC 100Base-FX port (...
$105.00
HP J8440B ProCurve 10-GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver
  • 10 Gbps
  • 1 x CX4 transceiver port...
from $194.56
Choose From 3 Sellers
HP AJ716A 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver
  • 8 Gbps
  • 1 x Fiber Channel
from $39.99
Choose From 4 Sellers
HP Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP (J4858C)
Out of Stock
from $120.00
Choose From 2 Sellers
HP J4131B ProCurve Gigabit-SX Transceiver
  • 1 x SC 1000Base-SX port ...
$175.50
from $618.75
Choose From 2 Sellers
HP 1990-3662 Procurve X121 1G Sfp Lc Sx Transceiver
$76.50
Hp - Sfp+ Transceiver Module ( Pack Of 4 ) - For Modular Smart Array 2040 - C8R25A
$1,650.00
Sold by: GeekZilla
HP 455885-001 Blc 10Gb Sr Sfp Optical Transceiver
$81.00
Hp X120 1g Sfp Lc Sx Transceiver
$435.59
Sold by: GeekZilla
Third Party 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SFP for HP : J9677A
  • 1000BASE
$120.00
HP J9054-61301 Procurve 100Fx Sfplc Transceiver Module
$224.00
Third Party 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SFP for HP : J9683-61001
  • 1000BASE
$120.00
Third Party 100BASE-FX SFP for HP : JD102A
  • 100BASE
$25.00