Tripp Lite Data Adapters - Showing 1 - 15 of 15 Products

Tripp Lite N452-000 Duplex MMF Coupler
from $9.99
Choose From 9 Sellers
Tripp Lite P154-000 Compact Gold DB25 Gender Changer(DB25F/F)
from $4.99
Choose From 3 Sellers
Tripp Lite N455-000 Fiber Optic Cable Coupler, LC LC, Duplex Multimode
from $11.99
Choose From 10 Sellers
Tripp Lite N455-000-S Cable
from $28.00
Choose From 6 Sellers
Tripp Lite Compact Gold Gender Changer
from $5.99
Choose From 8 Sellers
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode Fiber Coupler, LC/LC
from $16.39
Choose From 6 Sellers
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, LC/LC
from $14.99
Choose From 8 Sellers
Tripp Lite N456-000 Cable
from $12.18
Choose From 8 Sellers
Tripp Lite P152-000 Compact Gold DB9 M/M Gender Changer
  • DB9 Gender Changer
  • Connector A: DB9 Male
  • Connector B: DB9 Male
from $5.72
Choose From 8 Sellers
Tripp Lite P154-000
from $6.11
Choose From 7 Sellers
Tripp Lite P150-000 Compact Gold DB9 F/F Gender Changer
  • Connector A: DB9 Female
  • Connector B: DB9 Female
from $14.95
Choose From 7 Sellers
Tripp Lite S236-000 AT Serial Adapter (DB9F to DB25M)
Out of Stock
  • Connector A: DB9 Female
  • Connector B: DB25 Male
$1.99
Tripp Lite B170-002-R Parallel IEEE Reversible Automatic Gold Switch
Out of Stock
from $27.85
Buy More Save More
Tripp Lite B170-004-R Switch - Reversible 4 Position IEEE Autoswitch
Out of Stock
$52.99
Keyspan USA-28XG USB Twin Serial Adapter
Out of Stock
$93.99
$72.99