Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cables - Showing 1 - 36 of 328 Products

NARROW RESULTS

Type

Type

Condition

Price

Color

Length

Connector Number

Seller

Useful Links

Customer Ratings

Tripp Lite N520-30M 100 ft. Multimode Fiber Optics Cables
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Orange
from $36.03
Choose From 11 Sellers
Tripp Lite N520-50M 164 ft. Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable (LC/LC)
  • 2 Connector Number
  • Orange
from $71.49
Choose From 10 Sellers
Tripp Lite N458-001-62 1 ft. 0.3M (1-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Adapter (LC-Male/SC-Female) M-F
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Orange
  • M-F
from $23.99
Choose From 9 Sellers
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Cable
  • Orange
from $209.69
Choose From 4 Sellers
Tripp Lite N520-15M 50 ft. Multimode Fiber Optics Cables
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Orange
from $22.46
Choose From 9 Sellers
Tripp Lite N520-01M 3.2 ft. Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Orange
from $13.66
Choose From 10 Sellers
Tripp Lite N820-15M 50 ft. Aqua Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
+ 30% off w/ promo code BACCSR250, limited offer
  • Aqua
from $31.09
Choose From 3 Sellers
Tripp Lite N302-003 3 ft. Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
  • Orange
from $15.28
Choose From 6 Sellers
Tripp Lite N845-02M-8L-MG 6.5 ft. MTP/MPO to 8xLC Fan-Out Patch Cable, 40 GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated, Push/Pull Tab F-M
  • 9 Connector Number
  • Magenta
  • F-M
from $169.50
Choose From 4 Sellers
Tripp Lite N320-30M 100 ft. Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (LC/LC)
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Orange
from $35.66
Choose From 5 Sellers
Tripp Lite N320-25M 82.02 ft. Network Cable
  • 2 Connector Number
  • Orange
from $37.99
Choose From 6 Sellers
Tripp Lite N318-02M 6.5 ft. Fiber Cable
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Orange
from $11.79
Choose From 12 Sellers
Tripp Lite N845-03M-12-MG 9.8ft MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40 GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (F/F), Push/Pull Tab M-M
  • 2 Connector Number
  • Magenta
  • M-M
from $169.50
Choose From 4 Sellers
Tripple Lite N520-152M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 152M (500-ft.)
  • Orange
from $232.99
Choose From 8 Sellers
Tripp Lite N366-50M 164 ft. 50M Duplex Singlemode SSF 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC 164'
  • Twice the bandwidth thro...
  • Ideal for network equipm...
  • Attenuation loss meets o...
$84.80
$60.98
Sold by: Antonline.com
Tripp Lite N816-02M 6.56 ft. Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Aqua Blue
from $16.64
Choose From 10 Sellers
Tripp Lite N820-03M 10 ft. 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC)
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Aqua
from $16.12
Choose From 12 Sellers
Tripp Lite N520-05M 16.4 ft. Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Orange
from $15.69
Choose From 12 Sellers
Tripp Lite N458-001-50 See Product Details LC Male to SC Female Duplex MMF 50/125 Adapter
  • Orange
from $25.90
Choose From 7 Sellers
Tripp Lite N520-25M Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable
from $31.25
Choose From 10 Sellers
TRIPP LITE N520-50M Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
$187.99
$90.82
Sold by: IPC Store
Tripp Lite N520-10M 32.8 ft. Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Orange
from $21.09
Choose From 10 Sellers
Tripp Lite N845-02M-12-MG 6.5 ft. MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40 GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (F/F), Push/Pull Tab M-M
  • 2 Connector Number
  • Magenta
  • M-M
from $159.87
Choose From 4 Sellers
Tripp Lite N845-03M-8L-MG 9.8ft MTP/MPO to 8xLC Fan-Out Patch Cable, 40 GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated, Push/Pull Tab F-M
  • 9 Connector Number
  • Magenta
  • F-M
from $178.41
Choose From 4 Sellers
Tripp Lite N845-05M-12-MG 16.4 ft. MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40 GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (F/F), Push/Pull Tab M-M
  • 2 Connector Number
  • Magenta
  • M-M
from $187.82
Choose From 4 Sellers
Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable (LC/LC)
from $55.98
Choose From 5 Sellers
Tripp Lite 1' Fabier Adapter Lc M Sc F - N458-001-50
$43.39
Sold by: GeekZilla
Tripp Lite N370-03M 10 ft. Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Patch Cable (LC/LC)
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Yellow
from $19.41
Choose From 9 Sellers
Tripp Lite N366-20M 65 ft. 20M Duplex Singlemode SSF 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC 65'
  • Twice the bandwidth thro...
  • Ideal for network equipm...
  • Attenuation loss meets o...
from $34.33
Choose From 5 Sellers
Tripp Lite N816-01M 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable(LC/SC)
from $15.52
Choose From 9 Sellers
Tripp Lite N320-001 1 ft. Duplex MMF LC To LC 62.5/125 Fiber Cable
  • 2 Connector Number
  • Orange
from $13.66
Choose From 5 Sellers
Tripp Lite N816-05M 16 ft. 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable
  • 2 Connector Number
  • Aqua
from $17.90
Choose From 10 Sellers
Tripp Lite N820-02M 6 ft. 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC)
  • Blue
from $15.54
Choose From 10 Sellers
Tripp Lite N820-03M-OM4 10 ft. 40/100Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable M-M
  • 2 Connector Number
  • Aqua
  • M-M
from $23.03
Choose From 10 Sellers
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable with Push/Pull Tab Connectors, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 2M (6-ft.) (N820-02M-T)
  • 2 Meter OM3 Fiber Cable ...
  • Premium-grade ceramic fe...
  • Backward compatible with...
from $26.99
Choose From 9 Sellers
Tripp Lite N458-001-9 1 ft. Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Adapter (LC-Male/SC-Female)
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Yellow
from $27.31
Choose From 7 Sellers