Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cables - Showing 1 - 36 of 313 Products

NARROW RESULTS

Type

Type

Condition

Price

Color

Length

Connector Number

Seller

Useful Links

Customer Ratings

Tripp Lite N520-50M 164 ft. Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable (LC/LC)
  • 2 Connector Number
  • Orange
from $71.99
Choose From 10 Sellers
Tripp Lite N320-01M 3 ft. Multimode Fiber Optics Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable - LC/LC
  • Orange
from $18.16
Choose From 9 Sellers
Tripp Lite N458-001-50 See Product Details LC Male to SC Female Duplex MMF 50/125 Adapter
  • Orange
from $25.90
Choose From 8 Sellers
Tripple Lite N520-152M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 152M (500-ft.)
  • Orange
from $232.99
Choose From 8 Sellers
Tripp Lite N520-30M 100 ft. Multimode Fiber Optics Cables
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Orange
from $55.66
Choose From 9 Sellers
Tripp Lite N820-02M-T 6.56 ft. Fiber Optic Cable
  • 2 Connector Number
  • Aqua
from $28.50
Choose From 8 Sellers
Tripp Lite N458-001-62 1 ft. 0.3M (1-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Adapter (LC-Male/SC-Female) M-F
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Orange
  • M-F
from $25.90
Choose From 9 Sellers
Tripp Lite N520-20M 65 ft. Multimode Fiber Optics Cables
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Orange
from $40.39
Choose From 9 Sellers
Tripp Lite N806-01M 3.28 ft. Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Aqua Blue
from $17.46
Choose From 6 Sellers
Tripp Lite N316-03M 9.8 ft. Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Orange
from $15.66
Choose From 10 Sellers
Tripp Lite N820-50M 160 ft. 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable
  • 2 Connector Number
  • Aqua
$229.99
$95.84
Sold by: IPC Store
Tripp Lite 2 Meter MTP / MPO Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum
  • Aqua
from $156.93
Choose From 6 Sellers
Tripp Lite N820-03M-OM4 10 ft. 40/100Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable M-M
  • 2 Connector Number
  • Aqua
  • M-M
from $27.55
Choose From 8 Sellers
Tripp Lite N820-05M-OM4 16 ft. 40/100Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC)
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Aqua
from $30.06
Choose From 10 Sellers
Tripp Lite N318-06M 20 ft. 15m Duplx Mm 62.5/125-fiber Patch Cbl Lc/sc
  • Orange
from $28.64
Choose From 4 Sellers
Tripp Lite N820-02M 6 ft. 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC)
  • Blue
from $19.68
Choose From 10 Sellers
Tripp Lite N820-01M See Product Details 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC)
  • 1 Connector Number
  • Aqua Blue
from $18.79
Choose From 10 Sellers
Tripp Lite N820-10M 32.81 ft. 10Gb Aqua Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable
  • Aqua
from $23.55
Choose From 8 Sellers
Tripp Lite 50m Duplex Lc Lc 50 125 Fiber - N520-50M
$117.99
Sold by: GeekZilla
Tripp Lite Aqua Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
  • Designed for 10-Gig Ethe...
  • Backward compatible with...
  • Max 10Gb distance of 300...
from $37.97
Choose From 10 Sellers
Tripp Lite N458-001-9 1 ft. Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Adapter (LC-Male/SC-Female)
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Yellow
from $28.93
Choose From 8 Sellers
Tripp Lite N820-10M-OM4 33 ft. 40/100Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC)
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Aqua
from $40.60
Choose From 10 Sellers
Tripp Lite N366-10M 32.81 ft. Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Patch Cable
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Yellow
from $29.99
Choose From 8 Sellers
Tripp Lite N368-03M 10 ft. Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Patch Cable (LC/ST)
  • 2 Connector Number
  • Yellow
from $21.73
Choose From 9 Sellers
Tripp Lite N366-50M 164 ft. 50M Duplex Singlemode SSF 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC 164'
  • Twice the bandwidth thro...
  • Ideal for network equipm...
  • Attenuation loss meets o...
from $61.15
Choose From 2 Sellers
Tripp Lite N320-02M 6 ft. Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable - LC/LC
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Orange
from $15.18
Choose From 10 Sellers
Tripp Lite 8M (26-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua
  • Aqua
from $24.99
Choose From 8 Sellers
Tripp Lite N422-03M 9.84 ft. Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable M-M
  • 2 Connector Number
  • Orange / Yellow
  • M-M
from $92.04
Choose From 9 Sellers
Tripp Lite N306-003 3 ft. Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
  • 2 Connector Number
  • Black
from $19.99
Choose From 2 Sellers
Tripp Lite N320-03M 10 ft. Multimode Fiber Optics Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable - LC/LC
  • Orange
from $19.70
Choose From 12 Sellers
Tripp Lite N820-20N 20" 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) M-M
  • 2 Connector Number
  • Aqua
  • M-M
from $19.23
Choose From 3 Sellers
Tripp Lite N520-06M 20 ft. Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Orange
from $21.39
Choose From 9 Sellers
Tripp Lite N370-03M 10 ft. Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Patch Cable (LC/LC)
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Yellow
from $22.84
Choose From 9 Sellers
Tripp Lite N518-05M 16 ft. Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable (LC/ST)
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Orange
from $24.78
Choose From 3 Sellers
Tripp Lite N820-05M 16 ft. 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC)
  • Blue
from $20.27
Choose From 9 Sellers
Tripp Lite 3m Om4 Fiber Lc Lc - N820-03M-OM4
$45.69
Sold by: GeekZilla