Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cables - Showing 1 - 36 of 339 Products

NARROW RESULTS

Type

Type

Condition

Price

Color

Length

Connector Number

Seller

Useful Links

Customer Ratings

Tripp Lite N820-02M-OM4 6 ft. 40/100Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable
  • 2 Connector Number
  • Aqua
from $25.39
Choose From 9 Sellers
Tripp Lite N520-50M 164 ft. Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable (LC/LC)
  • 2 Connector Number
  • Orange
from $71.49
Choose From 9 Sellers
Tripp Lite N458-001-62 1 ft. 0.3M (1-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Adapter (LC-Male/SC-Female) M-F
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Orange
  • M-F
from $23.99
Choose From 10 Sellers
Tripp Lite N520-100M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 100M (328-ft.)
  • Premium PVC multimode pa...
  • Attenuation loss meets o...
  • Higher bandwidth optimiz...
from $101.13
Choose From 6 Sellers
Tripp Lite N320-02M 6 ft. Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable - LC/LC
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Orange
from $15.18
Choose From 12 Sellers
Tripp Lite N520-30M 100 ft. Multimode Fiber Optics Cables
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Orange
from $52.78
Choose From 12 Sellers
Tripp Lite N320-15M 49 ft. Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (LC/LC)
  • Orange
from $24.99
Choose From 7 Sellers
Tripp Lite N520-15M 50 ft. Multimode Fiber Optics Cables
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Orange
from $29.34
Choose From 9 Sellers
Tripp Lite N302-003 3 ft. Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
  • Orange
from $13.76
Choose From 10 Sellers
Tripp Lite N318-02M 6.5 ft. Fiber Cable
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Orange
from $11.79
Choose From 13 Sellers
Tripp Lite N457-001-62 1 ft. Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Adapter
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Orange
from $23.49
Choose From 8 Sellers
Tripp Lite N458-001-50 See Product Details LC Male to SC Female Duplex MMF 50/125 Adapter
  • Orange
from $22.69
Choose From 8 Sellers
Tripp Lite N320-01M 3 ft. Multimode Fiber Optics Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable - LC/LC
  • Orange
from $16.99
Choose From 8 Sellers
Tripp Lite N520-01M 3.2 ft. Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Orange
from $15.57
Choose From 10 Sellers
TRIPP LITE N520-50M Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
$187.99
$90.82
Sold by: IPC Store
Tripp Lite N845-02M-12-MG 6.5 ft. MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40 GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (F/F), Push/Pull Tab M-M
  • 2 Connector Number
  • Magenta
  • M-M
from $152.99
Choose From 4 Sellers
Tripp Lite N820-30M 100 ft. 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC)
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Aqua
from $58.24
Choose From 10 Sellers
Tripp Lite N520-20M 65 ft. Multimode Fiber Optics Cables
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Orange
from $37.99
Choose From 11 Sellers
Tripp Lite N320-30M 100 ft. Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (LC/LC)
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Orange
from $38.49
Choose From 5 Sellers
Tripp Lite N458-001-9 1 ft. Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Adapter (LC-Male/SC-Female)
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Yellow
from $27.24
Choose From 11 Sellers
Tripp Lite N820-05M 16 ft. 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC)
  • Blue
from $17.99
Choose From 9 Sellers
Tripp Lite N320-04M 13 ft. Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
  • Orange
from $17.99
Choose From 5 Sellers
Tripp Lite N320-03M 10 ft. Multimode Fiber Optics Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable - LC/LC
  • Orange
from $17.99
Choose From 13 Sellers
Tripp Lite N520-06M 20 ft. Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Orange
from $21.39
Choose From 9 Sellers
Tripp Lite N368-03M 10 ft. Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Patch Cable (LC/ST)
  • 2 Connector Number
  • Yellow
from $21.49
Choose From 10 Sellers
Tripp Lite N820-01M-OM4 3 ft. 40/100Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC)
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Aqua
from $22.39
Choose From 12 Sellers
Tripp Lite N820-20N 20" 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) M-M
  • 2 Connector Number
  • Aqua
  • M-M
from $17.99
Choose From 3 Sellers
Tripp Lite 10 Meter MTP / MPO Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum
  • Aqua
from $232.03
Choose From 3 Sellers
Tripp Lite N422-03M 9.84 ft. Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable M-M
  • 2 Connector Number
  • Orange / Yellow
  • M-M
from $90.99
Choose From 10 Sellers
Tripp Lite 50' Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - N320-15M
$42.64
Sold by: GeekZilla
Tripp Lite N306-001 Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
from $14.26
Choose From 2 Sellers
Tripp Lite N320-001 1 ft. Duplex MMF LC To LC 62.5/125 Fiber Cable
  • 2 Connector Number
  • Orange
from $15.49
Choose From 10 Sellers
Tripp Lite N820-01M See Product Details 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC)
  • 1 Connector Number
  • Aqua Blue
from $14.99
Choose From 10 Sellers
Tripp Lite N320-06M 20 ft. Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (LC/LC)
  • 4 Connector Number
  • Orange
from $21.77
Choose From 10 Sellers
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable with Push/Pull Tab Connectors, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 2M (6-ft.) (N820-02M-T)
  • 2 Meter OM3 Fiber Cable ...
  • Premium-grade ceramic fe...
  • Backward compatible with...
from $26.99
Choose From 8 Sellers