MAIN OVERVIEW FEATURES:

  • Application/Usage: Data Networking,Optical Network
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
  • Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime