Skip to: |

NeweggBusiness - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

NeweggBusiness - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Home
Home > 
Networking >
Routers & Access Points >
Wired Routers >
Tripp Lite >
Item#: 9B0XK-003Z-00002

Tripp Lite Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver with DDM, MMF, 850nm, 550M, LC (N286-01GSX-MDLC)

Item #: 9B-0XK-003Z-00002  |  Mfr. Part #: N286-01GSX-MDLC  |  UNSPSC: 43201553
$45.99
$49.99 Save: $4.00 (8%)
Newegg

    Don't Miss Out on Exclusive Offers!

    Invalid e-mail address

    Learn more about the Tripp Lite N286-01GSX-MDLC

    Customer Reviews of the Tripp Lite N286-01GSX-MDLC

    There are no reviews yet... do you own this product? WRITE A REVIEW

    0 out of 5 eggs Based on 0 Review

    See all reviews

    • Filter Results
    • (0)
    • (0)
    • (0)
    • (0)
    Go
    Home
    Home > 
    Networking >
    Routers & Access Points >
    Wired Routers >
    Tripp Lite >
    Item#: 9B0XK-003Z-00002